ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
79

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI

SAN FRANCESCO E SANT'ANTONIO DA PADOVA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tavola, cm 109x29 (San Francesco),  106x25 (Sant'Antonio da Padova)

Central Italian school, 16th century

SAINT FRANCIS AND SAINT ANTHONY FROM PADUA

a pair of paintings, oil on canvas, cm 109x29 (Saint Francis), 106x25 (Saint Anthony from Padua)

3.000 / 5.000

61 - 70  of 301 Lots
61
5.000 / 8.000
62
8.000 / 15.000
63
6.000 / 10.000
64
6.000 / 10.000
65
1.500 / 2.500
66
2.000 / 3.000
67
5.000 / 8.000
68
4.000 / 6.000
69
1.200 / 2.000
70
8.000 / 15.000
61 - 70  of 301 Lots