ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
81

Scuola dell’Italia settentrionale, fine del sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

MADDALENA PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 110x86

North Italian school, late 17th century

THE PENITENT MAGDALENE

oil on canvas, cm 110x86