ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola del sec. XIX
242

Scuola del sec. XIX

NATURA MORTA CON CACCIAGIONE, ORTAGGI E FIASCA

olio su tela, cm 42x61

School of the 19th century

STILL LIFE WITH WILD GAME, VEGETABLES AND A JUG

oil on canvas, 42x61 cm

Estimate   2.000 / 3.000

231 - 240  of 301 Lots
239
10.000 / 15.000
240
1.000 / 1.500
241
1.000 / 1.500
242
2.000 / 3.000
243
3.000 / 5.000
244
300 / 500
245
600 / 900
246
700 / 1.000
247
1.000 / 1.500
248
1.800 / 2.500
231 - 240  of 301 Lots