ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Filippo Indoni
269

Filippo Indoni

(Roma 1842 - 1908)

LE GITANE

acquerello su carta applicata su cartoncino, cm 63,5x47

firmato in basso a destra

THE GYPSY GIRLS

watercolour on paper laid down on cardboard, 63.5x47 cm

Estimate   500 / 800

261 - 270  of 301 Lots
269
500 / 800
271
250 / 350
272
1.000 / 1.500
273
800 / 1.500
274
700 / 1.000
275
900 / 1.200
276
3.500 / 5.500
277
5.000 / 8.000
278
1.500 / 2.000
261 - 270  of 301 Lots