ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
197

Artista nordico attivo in veneto, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm. 102X151

Painter of the North Europe working in Veneto, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 102x51

Estimate  € 4.000 / 6.000

191 - 200  of 301 Lots
191
€ 30.000 / 50.000
192
€ 25.000 / 35.000
193
€ 5.000 / 8.000
195
€ 4.000 / 6.000
196
€ 2.000 / 3.000
197
€ 4.000 / 6.000
198
€ 18.000 / 25.000
199
€ 3.000 / 5.000
200
€ 3.000 / 5.000
201
€ 8.000 / 15.000
191 - 200  of 301 Lots