ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311

Artista fiammingo attivo in Italia, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

ALLEGORIA DELL'INVERNO

olio su tela, cm 101,5x86

Flemish painter in Italy, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF WINTER

oil on canvas, cm 101,5x86