TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
99

Silvio Loffredo

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 180 €  c.n.i.

Silvio Loffredo

(Parigi 1920 - Trebiano 2013)

BATTISTERO

olio su cartoncino telato, cm 32x22

firmato in alto a sinistra

BATTISTERO

oil on canvas board, cm 32x22

signed upper left

Provenienza

Collezione Umberto Canti, Firenze