TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
152

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

€ 300 / 400
Auction closed

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

CAPRETTA

olio su tela applicata su cartoncino, cm 20x17,5

Neapolitan school, 19th century

GOAT

oil on canvas laid down on cardboard, cm 20x17,5