TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
151

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 250 €  c.n.i.

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

BARCA CON PESCATORI

olio su tavoletta, cm 18x20,5

retro: iscritto "E. Dalbono / Napoli"

Neapolitan school, 19th century

BOAT WITH FISHERMEN

oil on panel, cm 18x20,5

on the reverse: inscribed "E. Dalbono / Napoli"