TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
197

Scuola francese, inizio sec. XIX

€ 500 / 700
Auction closed

BIMBA CHE GIOCA CON LE BOLLE DI SAPONE

olio su carta, cm 14x10

firmato a destra "Regnol"

French school, early 19th century

LITTLE GIRL PLAYING  WITH BUBBLES

oil on ivory (?), cm 14x10

Signed "Regnol"