TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
250

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1500 €  c.n.i.

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON CHERUBINI

olio su tela, cm 82x96

Central Italian school, 18th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH CHERUBINS

oil on canvas, cm 82x65