TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
198

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed

IMMACOLATA CONCEZIONE

olio su tela, cm 106x83

Central italian school, 17th century

IMMACULATE CONCEPTION

oil on canvas, cm 106x83