TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310

SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX

in bronzo dorato, raffigurante divinità seduta su base; alt. cm 18

A SCULPTURE, TIBET, 19TH CENTURY