TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4 -  11 JULY 2019
SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX

SCULTURA, TIBET, SEC. XIX

in bronzo dorato, raffigurante divinità seduta su base; alt. cm 18

A SCULPTURE, TIBET, 19TH CENTURY

Auction expired!!!
unsold: 1000 €