TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
139

SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX

€ 500 / 600
Auction closed

in bronzo laccato e dorato, raffigurante buddha seduto; alt. cm 11,2

A SCULPTURE, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH-19TH CNETURIES