TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
368

Giuseppe Rossi

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 60 €  c.n.i.

Giuseppe Rossi

(Firenze 1876 - Padova 1952)

COLORETTA DI ZERI

olio su compensato, cm 27x36,5

firmato in basso a sinistra

COLORETTA DI ZERI

oil on plywood, cm 27x36,5

signed lower left