TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
369

Fausto Pratella

Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 80 €  c.n.i.

Fausto Pratella

(Napoli 1888 - 1948)

CAVA DE' TIRRENI

acquerello su carta, cm 25,5x19

firmato, titolato e datato "8.11.913" in basso

CAVA DE' TIRRENI

watercolour on paper, cm 25,5x19

signed, titled and dated "8.11.913" at the bottom