TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
143

Cesare Tropea

€ 400 / 600
Auction closed

Cesare Tropea

(Napoli 1861 - ?)

FANCIULLA CON MANDOLINO

olio su tela, cm 40,5x30,5

firmato e datato "Roma 924" in basso a sinistra

GIRL WITH MANDOLIN

oil on canvas, cm 40,5x30,5

signed and dated "Roma 924" lower left