TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

4  -  11 JULY 2019
Timed auction, 0310
166

Adriano Gajoni

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed

Adriano Gajoni

(Milano 1913 - Milano 1965)

I LIUTAI

olio su tela, cm 100x120

firmato e datato "1937" in basso a destra

THE LUTHIERS

oil on canvas, cm 100x120

signed and dated "1937" lower right