Asian Art

25 JUNE 2019
Premium Live auction, 0305
164

SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII

€ 500 / 1.000

in bronzo parzialmente dorato, raffigurante dignitario; alt. cm 18

A BRONZE FIGURE OF A DIGNITARY, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY

明末十八世纪   铜像