Sculptures and works of Art

31 MAY 2019
Auction, 0303
179

Scuola francese, secolo XVII

400 / 600

Scuola francese, secolo XVII

SCENA RELIGIOSA

scultura in legno con tracce di policromia, cm 16,5

French school, 17th century

RELIGIOUS SCENE

wooden sculpture with traces of polychromy, height cm 16,5