ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
MODELLO DI VELIERO, PROBABILMENTE HANAU, FINE SECOLO XIX
99

in argento cesellato ed inciso, cm 31x27,5x8, g 510

MODEL OF SAILER, PROBABLY HANAU, FINE CENTURY XIX

Estimate   500 / 700

91 - 100  of 484 Lots
95
1.000 / 1.500
97
2.500 / 3.500
91 - 100  of 484 Lots