ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30  -  31 MAY 2019
Auction, 0300
99

MODELLO DI VELIERO, PROBABILMENTE HANAU, FINE SECOLO XIX

500 / 700

in argento cesellato ed inciso, cm 31x27,5x8, g 510

MODEL OF SAILER, PROBABLY HANAU, FINE CENTURY XIX