ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
BOCCALE, PROBABILMENTE LONDRA, SECOLO XIX
110

SILVER MUG, PROBABLY LONDON, 19TH CENTURY

Estimate   150 / 250

81 - 90  of 484 Lots
82
3.500 / 5.000
83
5.000 / 7.000
84
1.000 / 1.500
86
1.200 / 1.500
87
700 / 1.000
88
1.000 / 1.500
89
300 / 500
81 - 90  of 484 Lots