ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
BOCCALE, PROBABILMENTE LONDRA, SECOLO XIX
110

SILVER MUG, PROBABLY LONDON, 19TH CENTURY

Estimate   150 / 250

121 - 130  of 484 Lots
122
1.500 / 2.500
123
1.000 / 1.500
125
500 / 800
121 - 130  of 484 Lots