ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
BOCCALE, PROBABILMENTE LONDRA, SECOLO XIX
110

SILVER MUG, PROBABLY LONDON, 19TH CENTURY

Estimate   150 / 250

111 - 120  of 484 Lots
112
800 / 1.200
115
2.500 / 3.500
116
400 / 600
119
1.000 / 1.500
120
1.200 / 1.800
111 - 120  of 484 Lots