ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
BOCCALE, PROBABILMENTE LONDRA, SECOLO XIX
110

SILVER MUG, PROBABLY LONDON, 19TH CENTURY

Estimate   150 / 250

91 - 100  of 484 Lots
95
1.000 / 1.500
97
2.500 / 3.500
91 - 100  of 484 Lots