ARCADE | Silver, books, porcelain and maiolica

30 -  31 MAY 2019
BOCCALE, PROBABILMENTE LONDRA, SECOLO XIX
110

SILVER MUG, PROBABLY LONDON, 19TH CENTURY

Estimate   150 / 250

101 - 110  of 484 Lots
101
4.000 / 5.000
103
800 / 1.000
105
350 / 450
101 - 110  of 484 Lots