OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
66

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA CON FIORI E FRUTTI

olio su tela, cm 70x92

Flemish school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS AND FRUITS

oil on canvas, cm 70x92

Estimate   8.000 / 12.000

61 - 68  of 68 Lots
61
6.000 / 8.000
62
4.000 / 6.000
63
7.000 / 10.000
64
4.000 / 6.000
65
3.000 / 5.000
66
8.000 / 12.000
67
6.000 / 8.000
68
8.000 / 12.000
61 - 68  of 68 Lots