OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
Auction, 0295
63

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

€ 7.000 / 10.000

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

RATTO D’EUROPA

olio su tela, cm 156x123

Emilian school, 18th century

THE RAPE OF EUROPA

oil on canvas, cm 156x123