OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
63

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII

RATTO D’EUROPA

olio su tela, cm 156x123

Emilian school, 18th century

THE RAPE OF EUROPA

oil on canvas, cm 156x123

Estimate   7.000 / 10.000

61 - 68  of 68 Lots
61
6.000 / 8.000
62
4.000 / 6.000
63
7.000 / 10.000
64
4.000 / 6.000
65
3.000 / 5.000
66
8.000 / 12.000
67
6.000 / 8.000
68
8.000 / 12.000
61 - 68  of 68 Lots