OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
68

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SANT'ONOFRIO

olio su tela, cm 98x73

Central Italian school, 17th century

SAINT ONUPHRIUS

oil on canvas, cm 98x73

Estimate   8.000 / 12.000

61 - 68  of 68 Lots
61
6.000 / 8.000
62
4.000 / 6.000
63
7.000 / 10.000
64
4.000 / 6.000
65
3.000 / 5.000
66
8.000 / 12.000
67
6.000 / 8.000
68
8.000 / 12.000
61 - 68  of 68 Lots