OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

14 MAY 2019
55

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E I SANTI FRANCESCO E ANTONIO

olio su tela, cm 214,5x149

Central Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA AND CHILD WITH SAINT FRANCIS AND SAINT ANTHONY

oil on canvas, cm 214,5x149

Estimate  € 20.000 / 30.000

51 - 60  of 68 Lots
51
€ 20.000 / 30.000
52
€ 6.000 / 8.000
53
€ 15.000 / 20.000
54
€ 8.000 / 12.000
55
€ 20.000 / 30.000
56
€ 35.000 / 50.000
57
€ 35.000 / 50.000
58
€ 8.000 / 12.000
59
€ 5.000 / 8.000
60
€ 5.000 / 8.000
51 - 60  of 68 Lots