ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Stefano Ussi
416

Stefano Ussi

(Firenze 1822 - 1901)

CITTA' MAROCCHINA

acquerello su carta, cm 13x16

retro: timbri della Galleria Il Mirteto

MOROCCAN CITY

watercolour on paper, cm 13x16

on the reverse: stamps of the Galleria Il Mirteto

Provenienza

Galleria Il Mirteto, Firenze

Estimate   150 / 250

391 - 400  of 417 Lots
408
500 / 900
409
300 / 700
410
500 / 1.000
411
200 / 400
412
200 / 400
413
200 / 400
414
200 / 400
415
150 / 250
416
150 / 250
417
1.200 / 2.000
391 - 400  of 417 Lots