ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Seguace di Francesco Bassano, sec. XVII
12

CENA IN EMMAUS

olio su tela, cm 50x62,5

Follower of Francesco Bassano, 17th century

THE SUPPER AT EMMAUS

oil on canvas, cm 50x62,5

Estimate  € 4.000 / 6.000

11 - 20  of 417 Lots
11
€ 2.000 / 3.000
12
€ 4.000 / 6.000
13
€ 3.000 / 5.000
14
€ 1.000 / 2.000
15
€ 2.000 / 3.000
16
€ 1.000 / 2.000
17
€ 12.000 / 18.000
18
€ 10.000 / 15.000
19
€ 3.000 / 5.000
20
€ 1.000 / 2.000
11 - 20  of 417 Lots