ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RIPOSO DURANTE LA FUGA IN EGITTO

olio su tela, cm 38x29,5

Venetian school, 18th century

THE REST ON THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT

oil on canvas, cm 38x29,5

Estimate   1.200 / 2.000

1 - 10  of 417 Lots
1.000 / 2.000
1.200 / 2.000
3.500 / 5.000
1.200 / 2.000
3.000 / 5.000
3.000 / 5.000
1.500 / 2.500
1.000 / 2.000
2.000 / 3.000
10
2.500 / 4.000
1 - 10  of 417 Lots