ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola veneta, sec. XVII
232

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 82x68,5

Venetian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 82x68,5

Estimate   6.000 / 8.000

231 - 240  of 417 Lots
231
6.000 / 10.000
232
6.000 / 8.000
233
4.500 / 6.000
234
5.000 / 8.000
251
800 / 1.500
252
200 / 400
253
300 / 600
254
2.000 / 4.000
255
600 / 1.000
256
4.000 / 6.000
231 - 240  of 417 Lots