ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola toscana, inizio sec. XVIII
23

ALLEGORIA DELL'ESTATE

olio su tela, cm 94X78

Tuscan school, early 18th century

ALLEGORY OF THE SUMMER

oil on canvas, cm 94X78

Estimate  € 5.000 / 8.000

31 - 40  of 417 Lots
31
€ 2.000 / 3.000
32
€ 5.000 / 8.000
33
€ 1.500 / 2.000
34
€ 4.000 / 6.000
35
€ 2.000 / 3.000
36
€ 1.800 / 3.000
37
€ 4.000 / 6.000
38
€ 2.500 / 4.000
39
€ 2.500 / 4.000
40
€ 2.500 / 4.000
31 - 40  of 417 Lots