ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola toscana, inizio sec. XVIII
23

ALLEGORIA DELL'ESTATE

olio su tela, cm 94X78

Tuscan school, early 18th century

ALLEGORY OF THE SUMMER

oil on canvas, cm 94X78

Estimate  € 5.000 / 8.000

11 - 20  of 417 Lots
11
€ 2.000 / 3.000
12
€ 4.000 / 6.000
13
€ 3.000 / 5.000
14
€ 1.000 / 2.000
15
€ 2.000 / 3.000
16
€ 1.000 / 2.000
17
€ 12.000 / 18.000
18
€ 10.000 / 15.000
19
€ 3.000 / 5.000
20
€ 1.000 / 2.000
11 - 20  of 417 Lots