ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola toscana, inizio sec. XVIII
23

ALLEGORIA DELL'ESTATE

olio su tela, cm 94X78

Tuscan school, early 18th century

ALLEGORY OF THE SUMMER

oil on canvas, cm 94X78

Estimate   5.000 / 8.000

21 - 30  of 417 Lots
21
9.000 / 12.000
22
14.000 / 18.000
23
5.000 / 8.000
24
2.500 / 3.500
25
1.000 / 2.000
26
2.000 / 3.000
27
1.200 / 2.000
28
1.200 / 2.000
29
5.500 / 8.000
30
4.000 / 6.000
21 - 30  of 417 Lots