ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola napoletana, sec.XVII
10

Scuola napoletana, sec.XVII

NATURA MORTA

olio su tela, cm 115x80

Neapolitan school, 17th century

STILL LIFE

oil on canvas, cm 115x80

Estimate   2.500 / 4.000

1 - 10  of 417 Lots
1.000 / 2.000
1.200 / 2.000
3.500 / 5.000
1.200 / 2.000
3.000 / 5.000
3.000 / 5.000
1.500 / 2.500
1.000 / 2.000
2.000 / 3.000
10
2.500 / 4.000
1 - 10  of 417 Lots