ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
281

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

RITRATTO DI UOMO

olio su tela, cm 55x39,5

Neapolitan school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF A MAN

oil on canvas, cm 55x39,5

Estimate   600 / 1.000

261 - 270  of 417 Lots
277
1.000 / 2.000
278
2.000 / 4.000
279
800 / 1.500
280
800 / 1.500
281
600 / 1.000
283
800 / 1.500
284
1.200 / 2.000
285
2.500 / 4.000
286
2.500 / 4.500
261 - 270  of 417 Lots