ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 0290
378

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX

AL CAPEZZALE

olio su tela, cm 151x206,5, senza cornice

Neapolitan school, 19th century

AT THE SICKBED

oil on canvas, cm 151x206,5, without frame