ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 02900
353

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

600 / 1.000

Scuola inglese, sec. XIX

FIGURE NEL BOSCO

olio su tela, cm 51,5x67

English school, 19th century

FIGURES IN THE WOOD

oil on canvas, cm 51,5x67