ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
224

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PITTURA

olio su tela, cm 73x85

Florentine school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF PAINTING

oil on canvas, cm 73x85

Estimate   1.500 / 2.000

231 - 240  of 417 Lots
231
6.000 / 10.000
232
6.000 / 8.000
233
4.500 / 6.000
234
5.000 / 8.000
251
800 / 1.500
252
200 / 400
253
300 / 600
254
2.000 / 4.000
255
600 / 1.000
256
4.000 / 6.000
231 - 240  of 417 Lots