ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
224

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PITTURA

olio su tela, cm 73x85

Florentine school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF PAINTING

oil on canvas, cm 73x85

Estimate  € 1.500 / 2.000

211 - 220  of 417 Lots
211
€ 2.500 / 3.500
212
€ 5.000 / 8.000
213
€ 25.000 / 40.000
214
€ 4.000 / 6.000
215
€ 2.500 / 3.500
216
€ 8.000 / 12.000
217
€ 1.800 / 2.500
218
€ 3.000 / 4.000
219
€ 12.000 / 15.000
220
€ 8.000 / 12.000
211 - 220  of 417 Lots