ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
224

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PITTURA

olio su tela, cm 73x85

Florentine school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF PAINTING

oil on canvas, cm 73x85

€ 1.500 / 2.000

201 - 210  of 417 Lots
201
€ 4.000 / 6.000
202
€ 4.000 / 6.000
203
€ 2.000 / 3.000
204
€ 1.500 / 2.500
205
€ 3.000 / 5.000
206
€ 2.000 / 5.000
207
€ 3.500 / 5.000
208
€ 6.000 / 8.000
209
€ 2.500 / 3.500
210
€ 1.500 / 2.000
201 - 210  of 417 Lots