ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
224

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

ALLEGORIA DELLA PITTURA

olio su tela, cm 73x85

Florentine school, 17th century

ALLEGORY OF PAINTING

oil on canvas, cm 73x85

Estimate  € 1.500 / 2.000

221 - 230  of 417 Lots
221
€ 8.000 / 12.000
222
€ 1.000 / 1.500
223
€ 4.000 / 6.000
224
€ 1.500 / 2.000
225
€ 2.500 / 3.500
226
€ 1.000 / 1.500
227
€ 1.000 / 2.000
228
€ 1.000 / 2.000
229
€ 3.000 / 5.000
230
€ 2.500 / 3.500
221 - 230  of 417 Lots