ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola fiorentina, inizio sec. XVIII
212

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 125x91,5

Florentine school, early 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 125x91,5

Estimate  € 5.000 / 8.000

211 - 220  of 417 Lots
211
€ 2.500 / 3.500
212
€ 5.000 / 8.000
213
€ 25.000 / 40.000
214
€ 4.000 / 6.000
215
€ 2.500 / 3.500
216
€ 8.000 / 12.000
217
€ 1.800 / 2.500
218
€ 3.000 / 4.000
219
€ 12.000 / 15.000
220
€ 8.000 / 12.000
211 - 220  of 417 Lots