ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 0290
27

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

1.200 / 2.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tela applicata su tavola, cm 19,5x18

Flemish school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY

oil on canvas applied on panel, cm 19,5x18