ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
26

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

ANIMALI FANTASTICI E FIORI

olio su rame, cm 15,5x32

Flemish school, 17th century

IMAGINARY ANIMALS AND FLOWERS

oil on copper, cm 15,5x32

Estimate   2.000 / 3.000

21 - 30  of 417 Lots
21
9.000 / 12.000
22
14.000 / 18.000
23
5.000 / 8.000
24
2.500 / 3.500
25
1.000 / 2.000
26
2.000 / 3.000
27
1.200 / 2.000
28
1.200 / 2.000
29
5.500 / 8.000
30
4.000 / 6.000
21 - 30  of 417 Lots