ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII
202

PUTTO DORMIENTE

olio su tela, cm 84x118

South Italian school, 17th century

SLEEPING PUTTO

oil on canvas, cm 84x118

Estimate  € 4.000 / 6.000

201 - 210  of 417 Lots
201
€ 4.000 / 6.000
202
€ 4.000 / 6.000
203
€ 2.000 / 3.000
204
€ 1.500 / 2.500
205
€ 3.000 / 5.000
206
€ 2.000 / 5.000
207
€ 3.500 / 5.000
208
€ 6.000 / 8.000
209
€ 2.500 / 3.500
210
€ 1.500 / 2.000
201 - 210  of 417 Lots